Damachava weather tomorrow
Damachava
Belarus
October 19, 2026
7.6° / 10.1°
Cloudy
Rain3.9 mm
Wind4.5 m/s
Humidity88 %
Pressure1027 hPa
Weather forecast for tomorrow – October 19, 2026
Minimum temperature7.6 °C
Maximum temperature10.1 °C
Rain3.9 mm
Strongest wind4.5 m/s
Humidity88 %
Pressure1027 hPa
Weather forecast for tomorrow – October 19, 2026
Tomorrow in Damachava, temperatures are expected between 7.6°C and 10.1°C, with mainly cloudy conditions.
Temp °CRain mm
Weather forecast for tomorrow – October 19, 2026
Tomorrow in Damachava, temperatures are expected between 7.6°C and 10.1°C, with mainly cloudy conditions.
The lowest temperature is expected around 08:00, and the highest around 14:00.
During the morning and afternoon, conditions will be mainly cloudy. In the evening, cloudy conditions are expected.
Tomorrow will be cooler than today, with the maximum temperature about 1.7°C lower. More precipitation is expected tomorrow than today.
Hourly Weather Forecast
| Time | Weather | Temp °C | Wind m/s | Rain mm | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 | Cloudy | 9.4 | ↓ 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 01:00 | Cloudy | 9.1 | ↓ 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 02:00 | Cloudy | 8.8 | ↓ 3.6 | 0.0 | |
| 03:00 | Cloudy | 8.7 | ↓ 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 04:00 | Cloudy | 8.5 | ↓ 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 05:00 | Cloudy | 8.3 | ↓ 4.1 | 0.0 | |
| 06:00 | Cloudy | 7.9 | ↓ 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 07:00 | Cloudy | 7.7 | ↓ 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 08:00 | Cloudy | 7.6 | ↓ 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 09:00 | Cloudy | 7.7 | ↓ 3.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10:00 | Cloudy | 7.8 | ↓ 4.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11:00 | Cloudy | 8.0 | ↓ 4.1 | 0.0 | |
| 12:00 | Cloudy | 8.9 | ↓ 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13:00 | Cloudy | 10.0 | ↓ 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14:00 | Light rain | 10.1 | ↓ 4.4 | 0.1 | |
| 15:00 | Rain | 9.2 | ↓ 4.1 | 0.3 | |
| 16:00 | Light rain | 8.4 | ↓ 3.9 | 0.2 | |
| 17:00 | Rain | 8.2 | ↓ 3.6 | 0.3 | |
| 18:00 | Heavy rain | 8.1 | ↓ 3.5 | 1.1 | |
| 19:00 | Heavy rain | 8.3 | ↓ 3.3 | 1.4 | |
| 20:00 | Rain | 8.6 | ↓ 3.3 | 0.5 | |
| 21:00 | Cloudy | 9.0 | ↙ 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 22:00 | Cloudy | 9.3 | ↙ 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 23:00 | Cloudy | 9.4 | ↙ 3.6 | 0.0 |