Bilthoven weather tomorrow
Bilthoven
Netherlands
October 15, 2026
10.4° / 18.5°
Partly cloudy
Rain0.0 mm
Wind4.5 m/s
Humidity86 %
Pressure1024 hPa
Weather forecast for tomorrow – October 15, 2026
Minimum temperature10.4 °C
Maximum temperature18.5 °C
Rain0.0 mm
Strongest wind4.5 m/s
Humidity86 %
Pressure1024 hPa
Weather forecast for tomorrow – October 15, 2026
Tomorrow in Bilthoven, temperatures are expected between 10.4°C and 18.5°C, with mainly partly cloudy conditions.
Temp °CRain mm
Weather forecast for tomorrow – October 15, 2026
Tomorrow in Bilthoven, temperatures are expected between 10.4°C and 18.5°C, with mainly partly cloudy conditions.
The lowest temperature is expected around 07:00, and the highest around 16:00.
During the morning and afternoon, conditions will be mainly partly cloudy. In the evening, partly cloudy conditions are expected.
Tomorrow will be warmer than today, with the maximum temperature about 1.9°C higher. A similar amount of precipitation is expected tomorrow as today.
Hourly Weather Forecast
| Time | Weather | Temp °C | Wind m/s | Rain mm | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 | Partly cloudy | 11.6 | ↑ 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 01:00 | Partly cloudy | 11.4 | ↑ 3.2 | 0.0 | |
| 02:00 | Cloudy | 11.3 | ↑ 3.3 | 0.0 | |
| 03:00 | Partly cloudy | 11.1 | ↑ 3.2 | 0.0 | |
| 04:00 | Cloudy | 10.9 | ↑ 3.3 | 0.0 | |
| 05:00 | Cloudy | 11.2 | ↑ 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 06:00 | Partly cloudy | 10.8 | ↑ 3.3 | 0.0 | |
| 07:00 | Partly cloudy | 10.4 | ↑ 3.2 | 0.0 | |
| 08:00 | Cloudy | 10.6 | ↑ 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 09:00 | Partly cloudy | 11.1 | ↑ 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10:00 | Partly cloudy | 12.3 | ↑ 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11:00 | Partly cloudy | 13.8 | ↑ 3.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12:00 | Partly cloudy | 15.2 | ↑ 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 13:00 | Partly cloudy | 16.5 | ↑ 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14:00 | Partly cloudy | 17.4 | ↑ 4.1 | 0.0 | |
| 15:00 | Partly cloudy | 18.2 | ↑ 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 16:00 | Partly cloudy | 18.5 | ↑ 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17:00 | Partly cloudy | 18.5 | ↑ 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18:00 | Partly cloudy | 17.6 | ↑ 3.6 | 0.0 | |
| 19:00 | Fair | 16.4 | ↑ 3.4 | 0.0 | |
| 20:00 | Partly cloudy | 15.8 | ↑ 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 21:00 | Partly cloudy | 15.6 | ↑ 3.7 | 0.0 | |
| 22:00 | Partly cloudy | 15.4 | ↑ 3.9 | 0.0 | |
| 23:00 | Cloudy | 15.3 | ↑ 3.9 | 0.0 |